6km - Jedermann Lauf, männlich | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz in Altersklasse |
1 | Wüstefeld | Christian | 1989 | PEDO Schweißtechnik | Männer 20-29 | 00:22:03 | 1 |
2 | Freise | Dennis | 2001 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 00:22:15 | 1 |
3 | Lüdeke | Jens | 1990 | PEDO Schweißtechnik | Männer 20-29 | 00:22:48 | 2 |
4 | Schönhütte | Benjamin | 1993 | LG Solling | Männer 20-29 | 00:22:57 | 3 |
5 | Gundelach | Benjamin | 1979 | LG Solling | Männer 35-39 | 00:22:58 | 1 |
6 | Stülzebach | Hannik | 1989 | LG Solling | Männer 20-29 | 00:23:53 | 4 |
7 | Sauthoff | Dietmar | 1964 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 50-54 | 00:24:16 | 1 |
8 | Garberding | Thorsten | 1974 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 40-44 | 00:24:17 | 1 |
9 | Schröder | Horst | 1970 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 45-49 | 00:25:39 | 1 |
10 | Schröder | Jens | 1970 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 45-49 | 00:25:39 | 2 |
11 | Kretschmer | Dietmar | 1963 | DJK Krebeck | Männer 50-54 | 00:25:59 | 2 |
12 | Kurth | Hubertus | 1969 | TVG-Gieboldehausen | Männer 45-49 | 00:26:20 | 3 |
13 | Schmidt | Marcus | 1984 | - | Männer 30-34 | 00:26:24 | 1 |
14 | Stülzebach | Hubert | 1954 | LG Solling | Männer 60-64 | 00:26:47 | 1 |
15 | Herzke | Bernd | 1954 | TSV Warzen | Männer 60-64 | 00:27:30 | 2 |
16 | Czaya | Frank | 1960 | SG-Hillerse | Männer 55-59 | 00:27:34 | 1 |
17 | Jones | Konnor | 2002 | Lütmarsen | Schüler B | 00:27:57 | 1 |
18 | Groß | Helge | 1958 | - | Männer 55-59 | 00:28:06 | 2 |
19 | Haase | Kai | 2000 | - | Schüler A | 00:28:15 | 2 |
20 | Erdmann | Hartmut | 1942 | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | Männer 70-74 | 00:28:24 | 1 |
21 | Loßie | Henning | 1976 | BierstadtRunner | Männer 35-39 | 00:28:47 | 2 |
22 | Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | 1950 | TG Northeim | Männer 65-69 | 00:29:05 | 1 |
23 | Meyer | Carsten | 1964 | Vital Spa | Männer 50-54 | 00:29:19 | 3 |
24 | Kobbe | Sebastian | 1991 | FFW Verliehausen | Männer 20-29 | 00:29:20 | 5 |
25 | Gold | Rüdiger | 1959 | - | Männer 55-59 | 00:30:06 | 3 |
26 | Siewert | Matthias | 1974 | - | Männer 40-44 | 00:30:19 | 2 |
27 | Burkhardt | Martin | 1960 | Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 00:30:31 | 4 |
28 | Mattern | Udo | 1969 | BSG Sparkasse Einbeck | Männer 45-49 | 00:30:33 | 4 |
29 | Lange | Andreas | 1958 | LG Osterode | Männer 55-59 | 00:31:05 | 5 |
30 | Kerl | Rüdiger | 1970 | Beigefreitenklub Schoning | Männer 45-49 | 00:31:10 | 5 |
31 | Jürgens | Egon | 1936 | MTV Freiheit | Männer 75-79 | 00:31:12 | 1 |
32 | Kalfa | Pascal | 1997 | - | männl. Jugend A | 00:31:19 | 1 |
33 | Riedel | Aaron | 2000 | SSC Vellmar | Schüler A | 00:31:26 | 3 |
34 | Drinkmann | Heiko | 1979 | SV 1922 Ahlbershausen | Männer 35-39 | 00:31:30 | 3 |
35 | Hochwart | Edgar | 1958 | Naturheilpraxis-Hochwart | Männer 55-59 | 00:31:31 | 6 |
36 | Dlugosch | Thomas | 1967 | DLRG Uslar | Männer 45-49 | 00:32:00 | 6 |
37 | Freise | Hartmut | 1960 | LG Solling | Männer 55-59 | 00:32:07 | 7 |
38 | Engels | Dirk | 1947 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 65-69 | 00:32:56 | 2 |
39 | Muentz | Andreas | 1965 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | Männer 50-54 | 00:33:13 | 4 |
40 | Schneider | Matthias | 1964 | - | Männer 50-54 | 00:33:17 | 5 |
41 | Gleisberg | Bernd | 1957 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 00:33:44 | 8 |
42 | Mogge | Gerhard | 1941 | MTV Grone v. 1897 e.V. | Männer 70-74 | 00:34:26 | 2 |
43 | Schüler | Martin | 1946 | LG Solling | Männer 65-69 | 00:34:39 | 3 |
44 | Utermöhle | Nils | 1976 | Feuerwehr Schönhagen | Männer 35-39 | 00:35:03 | 4 |
45 | Bach | Christian | 1980 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 35-39 | 00:35:25 | 5 |
46 | Hartmann | Günther | 1945 | SG-Hillerse | Männer 70-74 | 00:35:38 | 3 |
47 | Niemann | Roland | 1981 | - | Männer 30-34 | 00:35:51 | 2 |
48 | Rasch | Andreas | 1962 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 00:36:03 | 6 |
49 | Kunzmann | Ralf | 1964 | Lütmarsen | Männer 50-54 | 00:36:59 | 7 |
50 | Abendroth | Gerhard | 1951 | - | Männer 60-64 | 00:37:22 | 3 |
51 | Riedel | Reiner | 1966 | SSC Vellmar | Männer 45-49 | 00:37:35 | 7 |
52 | Möhle | Arne | 1987 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 20-29 | 00:38:20 | 6 |
53 | Oehl | Christian | 1967 | VFL Veckerhagen | Männer 45-49 | 00:38:37 | 8 |
54 | Jungnickel | Andreas | 1964 | Hann.Münden | Männer 50-54 | 00:40:36 | 8 |
55 | Selk | Andre | 1987 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 20-29 | 00:41:16 | 7 |
56 | Scholz | Heinrich | 1942 | Beigefreitenklub Schoning | Männer 70-74 | 00:41:24 | 4 |
6km - Jedermann Lauf, weiblich | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz in Altersklasse |
1 | Mueller | Jennifer | 1990 | WBL Runners Derental | Frauen 20-29 | 00:26:31 | 1 |
2 | Möhle | Wiebke | 1972 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Frauen 40-44 | 00:26:31 | 1 |
3 | Koch | Melanie | 1970 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 00:29:02 | 1 |
4 | Jones | Gudrun | 1974 | Lütmarsen | Frauen 40-44 | 00:31:08 | 2 |
5 | Gleisberg | Bettina | 1967 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 00:31:51 | 2 |
6 | Riemenschneider | Henrike | 2000 | HSG Scho/Uslar/Wiensen | Schülerinnen A | 00:31:58 | 1 |
7 | Betker | Caroline | 1968 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Frauen 45-49 | 00:32:48 | 3 |
8 | Stevens | Emily | 1985 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 30-34 | 00:33:49 | 1 |
9 | Meroth | Hannah | 2001 | HSG Scho/Uslar/Wiensen | Schülerinnen A | 00:35:12 | 2 |
10 | Rackwitz | Jule | 2001 | HSG Scho/Uslar/Wiensen | Schülerinnen A | 00:35:12 | 3 |
11 | Haase | Penelope | 1997 | - | weibl. Jugend A | 00:35:54 | 1 |
12 | Nitzschke | Pia | 1996 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | weibl. Jugend A | 00:36:23 | 2 |
13 | Gawel | Claudia | 1988 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 00:36:56 | 2 |
14 | Rudolph | Karin | 1950 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 65-69 | 00:37:07 | 1 |
15 | Czaya | Sabine | 1961 | SG-Hillerse | Frauen 50-54 | 00:37:09 | 1 |
16 | Deinert | Juliane | 1975 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 40-44 | 00:37:36 | 3 |
17 | Lange | Susanne | 1971 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 40-44 | 00:37:36 | 4 |
18 | Dornieden | Sylvia | 1968 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 00:37:58 | 4 |
19 | Hartmann | Eveline | 1953 | TSV Holzerode | Frauen 60-64 | 00:38:46 | 1 |
20 | Behnen | Friederike | 1968 | TW Göttingen 1861 | Frauen 45-49 | 00:39:42 | 5 |
21 | Hein | Tabea | 1997 | HSG Scho/Uslar/Wiensen | weibl. Jugend A | 00:41:23 | 3 |
22 | Neumann | Kathrin | 1976 | - | Frauen 35-39 | 00:50:27 | 1 |
23 | Jung | Heidrun | 1947 | Läufer Team Oker e.V. | Frauen 65-69 | 00:55:37 | 2 |
11km - Panorama Lauf, männlich | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz in Altersklasse |
1 | König | Dirk | 1976 | Dets RaceTeam | Männer 35-39 | 00:44:12 | 1 |
2 | Rümenap | Tim | 1982 | PEDO Schweißtechnik | Männer 30-34 | 00:44:24 | 1 |
3 | Thomsen | Mark | 1979 | PEDO Schweißtechnik | Männer 35-39 | 00:44:31 | 2 |
4 | Janele | Alexander | 1982 | Post SV Holzminden | Männer 30-34 | 00:44:55 | 2 |
5 | Koschmieder | Andreas | 1970 | Einbeck | Männer 45-49 | 00:47:07 | 1 |
6 | Schanz | Gerhard | 1962 | - | Männer 50-54 | 00:47:44 | 1 |
7 | Oberbeck | Otto | 1958 | TSV Neuhof | Männer 55-59 | 00:48:31 | 1 |
8 | Walgers | Arien | 1968 | Dasseler SC | Männer 45-49 | 00:48:35 | 2 |
9 | Nixdorf | Hartmut | 1968 | Hardegser SV | Männer 45-49 | 00:48:54 | 3 |
10 | Lüers | Christian | 1986 | - | Männer 20-29 | 00:49:33 | 1 |
11 | Kiene | Nils | 1977 | MTV Mainzholzen | Männer 35-39 | 00:50:15 | 3 |
12 | Reiner | Thomas | 1967 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 45-49 | 00:50:17 | 4 |
13 | Otte | Dominik | 1986 | - | Männer 20-29 | 00:50:20 | 2 |
14 | Küchemann | Sören | 1985 | Feuerwehr Schoningen | Männer 30-34 | 00:50:34 | 3 |
15 | Herz | Michael | 1983 | Team Herzi | Männer 30-34 | 00:51:31 | 4 |
16 | Jeep | Rüdiger | 1963 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 00:51:45 | 2 |
17 | Rohlfing | Holger | 1976 | Post SV Holzminden | Männer 35-39 | 00:52:23 | 4 |
18 | Tussing | Christian | 1989 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 20-29 | 00:52:29 | 3 |
19 | Trube | Mario | 1967 | Post SV Holzminden | Männer 45-49 | 00:52:49 | 5 |
20 | Wienecke | Till | 1984 | - | Männer 30-34 | 00:53:35 | 5 |
21 | Raab | Stefan | 1969 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 45-49 | 00:53:36 | 6 |
22 | Lukatsch | Gottfried | 1962 | Novelis Team Götingen | Männer 50-54 | 00:53:49 | 3 |
23 | Hartmann | Tobias | 1980 | TSV Wiensen | Männer 35-39 | 00:54:16 | 5 |
24 | Huntgeburth | Stefan | 1956 | TC Nesselröden | Männer 55-59 | 00:54:47 | 2 |
25 | Linne | Heinz | 1968 | TSV Reiffenhausen | Männer 45-49 | 00:55:19 | 7 |
26 | Dickhut | Uwe | 1961 | SV Offensen | Männer 50-54 | 00:55:19 | 4 |
27 | Scholz | Christian | 1971 | BSG JVA Rosdorf | Männer 40-44 | 00:55:44 | 1 |
28 | Lemke | Felix | 1972 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 00:56:39 | 2 |
29 | Heinrich | Peter | 1953 | T.F.N.Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 00:57:21 | 1 |
30 | Sue | Frank | 1969 | Ackenhausen | Männer 45-49 | 00:58:16 | 8 |
31 | Deckwarth | Immanuel | 1972 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Männer 40-44 | 00:58:31 | 3 |
32 | Dohmann | Edgar | 1955 | Post SV Holzminden | Männer 60-64 | 01:00:06 | 2 |
33 | Kürzinger | Holger | 1966 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 01:01:16 | 9 |
34 | Volz | Michael | 1971 | Team Fitness First Gö | Männer 40-44 | 01:03:56 | 4 |
35 | Görke-Horstmann | Sven | 1971 | - | Männer 40-44 | 01:04:33 | 5 |
36 | Nitzschke | Tim | 1992 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | Männer 20-29 | 01:04:35 | 4 |
37 | Kügler | Stefan | 1971 | - | Männer 40-44 | 01:05:19 | 6 |
38 | Kummert | Kurt | 1951 | TSV Vaake | Männer 60-64 | 01:06:00 | 3 |
39 | Krüger | Harald | 1948 | TSV Vaake | Männer 65-69 | 01:06:01 | 1 |
40 | Trümper | Uwe | 1964 | SG Lutter 1922 e. V. | Männer 50-54 | 01:06:17 | 5 |
41 | Chen | Victor | 1969 | - | Männer 45-49 | 01:07:13 | 10 |
42 | Scheidemann | Uwe | 1966 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 01:07:22 | 11 |
43 | Collentine | Dennis | 1964 | Vahler TV | Männer 50-54 | 01:09:02 | 6 |
44 | Binnewies | Rolf | 1955 | TSV Edesheim | Männer 60-64 | 01:11:45 | 4 |
45 | Nolte | Lars | 1969 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 01:15:45 | 12 |
11km - Panorama Lauf, weiblich | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz in Altersklasse |
1 | Cronjäger | Cathrin | 1981 | LG Göttingen | Frauen 30-34 | 00:47:32 | 1 |
2 | Jeep | Iris | 1967 | Barterode | Frauen 45-49 | 00:54:25 | 1 |
3 | Hoffmeister | Sandra | 1972 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 00:55:43 | 1 |
4 | Möhle | Petra | 1969 | LG Solling | Frauen 45-49 | 00:56:51 | 2 |
5 | Suckut-Sue | Kerstin | 1969 | Ackenhausen | Frauen 45-49 | 00:59:46 | 3 |
6 | Kremling | Mareike | 1981 | - | Frauen 30-34 | 01:00:02 | 2 |
7 | Jeck | Birgitt | 1968 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 01:01:16 | 4 |
8 | Deckwarth | Denise | 1974 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Frauen 40-44 | 01:01:36 | 2 |
9 | Kutzner | Isabell | 1978 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 35-39 | 01:02:05 | 1 |
10 | Streicher | Sonja | 1968 | MTV Bevern | Frauen 45-49 | 01:02:28 | 5 |
11 | Löchel | Sandra | 1971 | Team Fitness First Gö | Frauen 40-44 | 01:04:11 | 3 |
12 | Küchemann | Antje | 1987 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 01:04:38 | 1 |
13 | Gräbe | Jessica | 1985 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 30-34 | 01:05:39 | 3 |
14 | Gerbode | Christina | 1969 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 45-49 | 01:06:01 | 6 |
15 | Möller-Trautmann | Astrid | 1970 | MTV Bevern | Frauen 45-49 | 01:06:01 | 7 |
16 | Haase | Angela | 1967 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 01:07:27 | 8 |
17 | Leinemann | Ulrike | 1969 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 01:10:55 | 9 |
18 | Groß | Gundula | 1994 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 01:10:56 | 2 |
19 | Rogacc | Martina | 1971 | SG-Hillerse | Frauen 40-44 | 01:11:44 | 4 |
24,3km - Halbmarathon de Luxe, männlich | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz in Altersklasse |
1 | Hesse | Jörn | 1974 | Delligser SC | Männer 40-44 | 01:38:56 | 1 |
2 | Schulze | Andreas | 1960 | ASFM Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 01:45:26 | 1 |
3 | Matos | Carlos | 1973 | - | Männer 40-44 | 01:46:12 | 2 |
4 | Zieger | Jan-Frederik | 1975 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 01:46:32 | 3 |
5 | Kaspari | Mark | 1970 | TG Freden e.V. | Männer 45-49 | 01:46:43 | 1 |
6 | Gruchmann | Marc | 1988 | TW Göttingen Triathleten | Männer 20-29 | 01:46:50 | 1 |
7 | Figueiredo | Helder | 1982 | - | Männer 30-34 | 01:48:56 | 1 |
8 | Krüger | Jörg | 1959 | - | Männer 55-59 | 01:49:44 | 2 |
9 | Fuchs | Volker | 1965 | DLRG Uslar | Männer 50-54 | 01:49:54 | 1 |
10 | Joppe | Holger | 1966 | TSV Hilwartshausen | Männer 45-49 | 01:50:02 | 2 |
11 | Niemann | Wolfgang | 1962 | Lauftreff Güntersen | Männer 50-54 | 01:50:38 | 2 |
12 | Edlich | Philipp | 1973 | TCGG Burgdorf | Männer 40-44 | 01:51:23 | 4 |
13 | Winkler | Jürgen | 1959 | Delligser SC | Männer 55-59 | 01:51:43 | 3 |
14 | Ehrmann | Volker | 1966 | Einbeck | Männer 45-49 | 01:51:59 | 3 |
15 | Alusse | Michel | 1959 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 55-59 | 01:52:55 | 4 |
16 | Schröder | Friedhelm | 1949 | TG Münden | Männer 65-69 | 01:53:12 | 1 |
17 | Meyer | Dietmar | 1965 | Läufer Team Oker e.V. | Männer 50-54 | 01:53:20 | 3 |
18 | Wedrins | Tom | 1973 | GSG Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 01:53:51 | 5 |
19 | Hyseni | Skender | 1974 | Villa Silva Eschershausen | Männer 40-44 | 01:57:13 | 6 |
20 | Flinte | Horst | 1959 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 01:57:25 | 5 |
21 | Kempf | Frank | 1967 | Delliehausen | Männer 45-49 | 01:58:45 | 4 |
22 | Wiese | Nils | 1991 | - | Männer 20-29 | 01:59:54 | 2 |
23 | Sapara | Mike | 1971 | BSG JVA Rosdorf | Männer 40-44 | 02:02:09 | 7 |
24 | Nolte | Mario | 1972 | TG Münden | Männer 40-44 | 02:02:27 | 8 |
25 | Wilkens | Carsten | 1971 | Dasseler SC | Männer 40-44 | 02:03:36 | 9 |
26 | Genrich | Florian | 1980 | Post SV Holzminden | Männer 35-39 | 02:10:14 | 1 |
27 | Peters | Günter | 1954 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 60-64 | 02:11:09 | 1 |
28 | Englert | Peter | 1957 | Fanclub K.B. | Männer 55-59 | 02:12:16 | 6 |
29 | Merkel | Franz | 1959 | Jakob-JuJu Fanclub | Männer 55-59 | 02:12:24 | 7 |
30 | Tondock | Günter | 1950 | TG Northeim | Männer 65-69 | 02:12:57 | 2 |
31 | Petroff | Nicolas | 1981 | - | Männer 30-34 | 02:18:04 | 2 |
32 | Schmeißer | Marcus | 1985 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer 30-34 | 02:18:38 | 3 |
33 | Schmeißer | Michael | 1963 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer 50-54 | 02:18:39 | 4 |
34 | Taube | Jörg | 1963 | ASC Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 02:20:47 | 5 |
35 | Schomburg | Kalle | 1953 | LT Urbockschänke Einbeck | Männer 60-64 | 02:22:41 | 2 |
36 | Eckermann | Heiner | 1963 | FC Niemetal | Männer 50-54 | 02:28:12 | 6 |
37 | Rettberg | Sven | 1971 | TSV Hilwartshausen | Männer 40-44 | 02:33:49 | 10 |
38 | Hermann | Sergej | 1981 | - | Männer 30-34 | 02:34:18 | 4 |
24,3km - Halbmarathon de Luxe, weiblich | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz in Altersklasse |
1 | Reimers | Sonka | 1993 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 01:46:27 | 1 |
2 | Vermeulen | Anouk | 1985 | TG Münden | Frauen 30-34 | 01:50:33 | 1 |
3 | Lüürßen | Susi | 1966 | TG Münden | Frauen 45-49 | 01:51:26 | 1 |
4 | Martin | Beate | 1963 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 01:52:31 | 1 |
5 | Tout | Ursula | 1968 | Lauftreff Feierabend, Ein | Frauen 45-49 | 02:00:26 | 2 |
6 | Tischer | Daniela | 1986 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 02:01:10 | 2 |
7 | Gatzemeier | Bernadette | 1983 | Hetjershausen | Frauen 30-34 | 02:03:29 | 2 |
8 | Sander | Tamara | 1976 | Post SV Holzminden | Frauen 35-39 | 02:10:14 | 1 |
9 | Alusse | Anne-Dore | 1959 | LG Altes Amt | Frauen 55-59 | 02:12:55 | 1 |
10 | Tondock | Christa | 1957 | TG Northeim | Frauen 55-59 | 02:15:44 | 2 |
11 | Gödicke | Manuela | 1967 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 02:26:07 | 3 |
12 | Froese | Andrea | 1966 | Bovender SV | Frauen 45-49 | 02:28:43 | 4 |